Drabinka : S / M / 77,1kg/170lb

Wolski Patryk

Czerwony Smok Poznań
Jakubczyk Maciej [WIN]

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
KLATKA 1
ID: 3532
Hir Michał

Champion Myślenice Myślenice Małoposka
Bońkowski Krzysztof [WIN]

Sportplus
KLATKA 1
ID: 3533
Romaneczko Michał [WIN]

Giria Ninja Biała Podlaska
NO-CONTEST
KLATKA 1
ID: 3534
Wydrowski Kacper [WIN]

Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Wojtaczka Jakub

Kotwica MMA team
KLATKA 1
ID: 3535
Kos Mykola [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3536
Tabortowski Piotr [WIN]

Academia Gorila Warszawa
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3537
Surówka Konrad [WIN]

DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3538
Zalewski Daniel [WIN]

Łamator Racibórz
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3539
Kinal Jarosław [WIN]

Łamator Racibórz
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3540
Gwadera Adrian [WIN]

Bastion Belchatow
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3541
Lenczewski Wojciech [WIN]

Vale Tudo Białystok
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3542
Śmigacz Krzysztof [WIN]

Białostockie stowarzyszenia mieszanych sportów walki Białystok
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3543
Kuziv Ivan [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 3544
Piędel Damian

Rio Grappling Club Oława
Musioł Andrzej [WIN]

Bastion Tychy
KLATKA 1
ID: 3545
Mika Krzysztof

Grizzly Martial Arts Ruda Śląska
Wojciechowski Filip [WIN]

Gold Team Polska
KLATKA 1
ID: 3546
Grześkowiak Kamil [WIN]

Czerwony Smok Poznań
MAJERCZUK TOMASZ

Grappling Kraków
KLATKA 1
ID: 3547
Jakubczyk Maciej

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Bońkowski Krzysztof [WIN]

Sportplus
KLATKA 1
ID: 3548
Romaneczko Michał

Giria Ninja Biała Podlaska
Wydrowski Kacper [WIN]

Fantom MMA Kartuzy
KLATKA 1
ID: 3549
Kos Mykola [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Tabortowski Piotr

Academia Gorila Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 3550
Surówka Konrad [WIN]

DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Zalewski Daniel

Łamator Racibórz
KLATKA 1
ID: 3551
Kinal Jarosław [WIN]

Łamator Racibórz
Gwadera Adrian

Bastion Belchatow
KLATKA 1
ID: 3552
Lenczewski Wojciech [WIN]

Vale Tudo Białystok
Śmigacz Krzysztof

Białostockie stowarzyszenia mieszanych sportów walki Białystok
KLATKA 1
ID: 3553
Kuziv Ivan [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Musioł Andrzej

Bastion Tychy
KLATKA 1
ID: 3554
Wojciechowski Filip [WIN]

Gold Team Polska
Grześkowiak Kamil

Czerwony Smok Poznań
KLATKA 1
ID: 3555
Bońkowski Krzysztof

Sportplus
Wydrowski Kacper [WIN]

Fantom MMA Kartuzy
KLATKA 1
ID: 3556
Kos Mykola

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Surówka Konrad [WIN]

DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
KLATKA 1
ID: 3557
Kinal Jarosław

Łamator Racibórz
Lenczewski Wojciech [WIN]

Vale Tudo Białystok
KLATKA 1
ID: 3558
Kuziv Ivan [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Wojciechowski Filip

Gold Team Polska
KLATKA 1
ID: 3559
Wydrowski Kacper [WIN]

Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Surówka Konrad

DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
KLATKA 1
ID: 3560
Lenczewski Wojciech [WIN]

Vale Tudo Białystok
Kuziv Ivan

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 3561
Wydrowski Kacper [WIN]

Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Lenczewski Wojciech

Vale Tudo Białystok
KLATKA 1    FINAŁ
ID: 3562
Surówka Konrad [WIN]

DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Kuziv Ivan

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 1    3 MIEJSCE
ID: 3563