Drabinka : PK / S / M / 83,9kg/185lb

Sopin Volodymyr

Academia Gorila Warszawa
Kwietniewski Michał [WIN]

Sport Plus
KLATKA 2
ID: 3580
Skoczylas Igor [WIN]

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Iwicki Maciej

Samuraj Gym, Wrocław
KLATKA 2
ID: 3581
TYRCHA OSKAR [WIN]

Shark Top Team Bytom
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3582
Dobrzyński Karol [WIN]

Arrachion MMA Morąg
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3583
Woźny Kamil [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3584
SZULIK DAWID [WIN]

Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3585
Gontarz Michał

Fight Gym Lublin
Zelinskyi Dmytro [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 2
ID: 3586
MILEWSKI MICHAŁ [WIN]

Academia Gorila Warszawa
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3587
Szczęsny Damian [WIN]

Poznańska Akademia Linke Gold Team
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
KLATKA 2
ID: 3588
Davydiuk Ivan [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3589
Kołacz Kamil [WIN]

Dexters Team
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3590
Jaworski Mateusz [WIN]

Sportplus Marki
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3591
Maciusik Jarosław [WIN]

Grappling Kraków
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3592
Kałmuk Dawid [WIN]

Bonzai MMA
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3593
Malec Kamil [WIN]

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 2
ID: 3594
Opaczewski Michał [WIN]

Academia Gorila Warszawa
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
KLATKA 2
ID: 3595
Kwietniewski Michał

Sport Plus
Skoczylas Igor [WIN]

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
KLATKA 2
ID: 3596
TYRCHA OSKAR [WIN]

Shark Top Team Bytom
Dobrzyński Karol

Arrachion MMA Morąg
KLATKA 2
ID: 3597
Woźny Kamil [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
SZULIK DAWID

Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory
KLATKA 2
ID: 3598
Zelinskyi Dmytro [WIN]

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
MILEWSKI MICHAŁ

Academia Gorila Warszawa
KLATKA 2
ID: 3599
Szczęsny Damian

Poznańska Akademia Linke Gold Team
Davydiuk Ivan [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 2
ID: 3600
Kołacz Kamil [WIN]

Dexters Team
Jaworski Mateusz

Sportplus Marki
KLATKA 2
ID: 3601
Maciusik Jarosław

Grappling Kraków
Kałmuk Dawid [WIN]

Bonzai MMA
KLATKA 2
ID: 3602
Malec Kamil [WIN]

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Opaczewski Michał

Academia Gorila Warszawa
KLATKA 2
ID: 3603
Skoczylas Igor

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
TYRCHA OSKAR [WIN]

Shark Top Team Bytom
KLATKA 2
ID: 3604
Woźny Kamil [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
Zelinskyi Dmytro

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 2
ID: 3605
Davydiuk Ivan [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Kołacz Kamil

Dexters Team
KLATKA 2
ID: 3606
Kałmuk Dawid [WIN]

Bonzai MMA
Malec Kamil

Silesian Cage Club Katowice
KLATKA 2
ID: 3607
TYRCHA OSKAR [WIN]

Shark Top Team Bytom
Woźny Kamil

Octagon Team Cieszyn
KLATKA 2
ID: 3608
Davydiuk Ivan [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Kałmuk Dawid

Bonzai MMA
KLATKA 2
ID: 3609
TYRCHA OSKAR [WIN]

Shark Top Team Bytom
Davydiuk Ivan

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 2    FINAŁ
ID: 3610
Woźny Kamil

Octagon Team Cieszyn
Kałmuk Dawid [WIN]

Bonzai MMA
KLATKA 2    3 MIEJSCE
ID: 3611