Drabinka : S / M / 70,3kg/155lb

Klocek Michał [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 4308
Dalaev Ibragim [WIN]

BRAK
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 4309
Nowak Patryk [WIN]

Octopus Łódź
Walczak Antek

Dragon Fighter Bynowo
KLATKA 1
ID: 4310
Krypets Stanislau

Academia Gorila Ostrów Mazowiecka
Wojtera Jacek [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 1
ID: 4311
SIEDLEC ALBERT [WIN]

Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 4312
Kamiński Adrian [WIN]

PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
Sarukhanian David

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4313
Hudoba Sebastian [WIN]

Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 4314
Krasiński Krzysztof [WIN]

Arrachion MMA Morąg
WOLNY LOS
KLATKA 1
ID: 4315
Zwierzchowski Adrian

United Gym Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kazachynskyi Mykola [WIN]

WCA Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4316
Lelito Krzysztof [WIN]

Halny Nowy Sącz
Sliusarenko Andrii

Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4317
Drożdż Mateusz

Kotwica MMA Team Kraków
Starzyński Bartłomiej [WIN]

Radomski Klub Taekwon-do Radom
KLATKA 1
ID: 4318
Czarniecki Daniel [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
KLATKA 1
ID: 4319
Krzyżak Wojciech [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Łysiak Konrad

Camel Fight Club Olsztyn
KLATKA 1
ID: 4320
Górak Krystian

Octopus Rzeszów
MAKOWIECKI KAMIL [WIN]

Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4321
Panikowski Adrian [WIN]

Fighters Factory Oleśnica
Szymański Patryk

Dragon Fighter Bynowo
KLATKA 1
ID: 4322
Kłos Łukasz

Universal Fight Team Rzeszów
Vajgl Samuel [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
KLATKA 1
ID: 4323
Klocek Michał [WIN]

Octagon Team Cieszyn
Dalaev Ibragim

BRAK
KLATKA 1
ID: 4324
Nowak Patryk [WIN]

Octopus Łódź
Wojtera Jacek

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 1
ID: 4325
SIEDLEC ALBERT

Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
Kamiński Adrian [WIN]

PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
KLATKA 1
ID: 4326
Hudoba Sebastian

Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Krasiński Krzysztof [WIN]

Arrachion MMA Morąg
KLATKA 1
ID: 4327
Kazachynskyi Mykola [WIN]

WCA Warszawa
Lelito Krzysztof

Halny Nowy Sącz
KLATKA 1
ID: 4328
Starzyński Bartłomiej

Radomski Klub Taekwon-do Radom
Czarniecki Daniel [WIN]

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 1
ID: 4329
Krzyżak Wojciech

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
MAKOWIECKI KAMIL [WIN]

Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4330
Panikowski Adrian [WIN]

Fighters Factory Oleśnica
Vajgl Samuel

Octagon Team Cieszyn
KLATKA 1
ID: 4331
Klocek Michał

Octagon Team Cieszyn
Nowak Patryk [WIN]

Octopus Łódź
KLATKA 1
ID: 4332
Kamiński Adrian

PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
Krasiński Krzysztof [WIN]

Arrachion MMA Morąg
KLATKA 1
ID: 4333
Kazachynskyi Mykola [WIN]

WCA Warszawa
Czarniecki Daniel

Bonzai MMA Wrocław
KLATKA 1
ID: 4334
MAKOWIECKI KAMIL [WIN]

Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
Panikowski Adrian

Fighters Factory Oleśnica
KLATKA 1
ID: 4335
Nowak Patryk [WIN]

Octopus Łódź
Krasiński Krzysztof

Arrachion MMA Morąg
KLATKA 1
ID: 4336
Kazachynskyi Mykola

WCA Warszawa
MAKOWIECKI KAMIL [WIN]

Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
KLATKA 1
ID: 4337
Nowak Patryk

Octopus Łódź
MAKOWIECKI KAMIL [WIN]

Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
KLATKA 1    FINAŁ
ID: 4338
Krasiński Krzysztof

Arrachion MMA Morąg
Kazachynskyi Mykola [WIN]

WCA Warszawa
KLATKA 1    3 MIEJSCE
ID: 4339