You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Loading...

RANKING ZAWODNIKÓW

Mężczyźni

Senior M

1 SZOT MACIEJ Animmals Zawiercie 13
2 Gryń Dawid Arrachion Olsztyn 11
Sławiczek Klaudiusz Octagon Team Cieszyn 11
3 Mitko Mateusz Octagon Team Wodzisław Śląski 10
4 Falbiychuk Vladyslav Czerwony Smok Poznań 9
Makowski Łukasz Arrachion MMA Iława 9
Struś Paweł Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory 9
Wdowiński Bartosz LKSW Tajfun Legionowo 9
5 Musiał Michał Silesian Cage Club Katowice 8

Junior M

1 Gręda Dominik Victoria Ostrołęka 13
2 Malinowski Kamil War Dogs Lubliniec 10
3 Nowicki Bartosz Octopus Łódź 9
4 Chaikovskyi Maksym Ares Fight Club Warszawa 8
5 Jezierski Paweł Czerwony Smok Poznań 7

Kadet U18 M

1 Kowalski Grzegorz Arrachion Olsztyn 12
2 Brynkiewicz Oskar Strefa Walk Lubin 9
3 Janko Błażej Cross Fight Radom 8
4 Fedenko Danylo SHARK ŁÓDŹ 6
Gałaszkiewicz Piotr Coloseum Boxing Chojnów 6
Grzegorzek Konrad Fighters Factory Oleśnica 6
Lytvynchuk Dmytro Ankos MMA 6
Manikowski Tomasz Furia Bytów 6
5 Poźniak Oskar Spartakus Rzeszów 5

Kadet U16 M

1 Szmaj Aleksander Strefa Walk Lubin 15
2 Sitko Dominik Shark Top Team Bytom 13
3 Jaśkowiak SZYMON Octopus Łódź 12
4 Karpow Andrii NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole 9
Wójcik Dawid Cross Fight Radom 9
5 BALCERZAK BARTOSZ UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 7

Kadet U14 M

1 MOSING KSAWERY UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 24
2 BAWOR ANTONI UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 14
3 Rudolf Nazar Ares Fight Club Warszawa 13
4 Kałuda Iwo PFT MMA Zduńska Wola 11
5 GETKA HUBERT UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 9

KOBIETY

Senior K

1 Caruk Martyna Kaiser Sports 14
2 Michno Sandra Silesian Cage Club Katowice 10
3 GŁAZ Julia Bastion Tychy 9
Konik Paulina Dojo United Łódź 9
Pietruszka Weronika Fight Club Łomża 9
Tkocz Małgorzata Spartan Knurów 9
4 Andruch Wiktoria Arrachion MMA Iława 8
Rodzik Marta Octopus Lublin 8
Steczkowska Dominika Fight Club Łomża 8
5 Jóźwiak Sara BRAK 7

Junior K

1 LEWANDOWSKA JULIA UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 16
2 Gałkowska Natalia Universal Fight Team Rzeszów 11
3 Sós Marta Czerwony Smok Poznań 10
4 Gruchalska Izabela Bambero Team Wyszków 9
5 Popowicz Małgorzata Strefa Walk Lubin 8

Kadet U18 K

1 Dembińska Sara Octopus Siedlce / Uks Anakonda Podciernie 13
Holovko Anastasiia SHARK ŁÓDŹ 13
2 Cholewa Krystyna Grappling Kraków 10
Skórska Zuzanna Silesian Cage Club Katowice 10
3 Horodivska Anastasia Ares Fight Club Warszawa 7
Kobzunenko Kamila Ares Fight Club Warszawa 7
4 Miąso Wiktoria Iron Dragon MMA Mielec 6
Nowak Magdalena DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała 6
Stępień Blanka Octagon Team Cieszyn 6
Ławreszuk Weronika Strefa Walk Lubin 6
5 Ziarko Ewelina Kaiser Sports 5

Kadet U16 K

1 Sadich Darina Ares Fight Club Warszawa 14
2 Chmiel Anna Octopus Siedlce / Uks Anakonda Podciernie 13
3 Buzhenko Yeva SHARK ŁÓDŹ 11
4 Jagodzińska Zuzanna Gameness Team Poznań 7
5 Piechowiak Roksana Czerwony Smok Poznań 6

Kadet U14 K

1 Petliak Samira Ares Fight Club Warszawa 9
2 Jaranowska Alicja Shark Top Team Bytom 3
Smolarek Maria UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 3
3 Busz Sandra BRAK 2
PŁACZKOWSKA JULIA UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 2
Wójtowicz Oliwia Grappling Kraków 2
4 Trzcińska Weronika Predator MMA Myszyniec 1

RANKING KLUBÓW

MIEJSCE KLUB PUNKTY
1 Ares Fight Club Warszawa 180
2 UKS Mały Wojownik Warszawa 125
3 Silesian Cage Club Katowice 84
5 Octagon Team Cieszyn 63
6 Arrachion Olsztyn 60
7 Strefa Walk Lubin 54
8 Cross Fight Radom 50
9 Octopus Łódź 49
10 Fight Club Łomża 44
11 Grappling Kraków 43
Czerwony Smok Poznań 43
12 SHARK ŁÓDŹ 39
13 DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała 28
14 Octopus Siedlce / Uks Anakonda Podciernie 26
15 Shark Top Team Bytom 24
16 WCA Warszawa 23
17 Academia Gorila Warszawa 22
18 Copacabana Warszawa 21
Fantom MMA Kartuzy 21
19 Kaiser Sports 19
20 NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole 18
Nemesis MMA PRO Team 18
Fight Team MMA Brodnica 18
21 Arrachion MMA Iława 17
MMA Academy Kraków 17
22 Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory 16
Animmals Zawiercie 16
23 Uniq Fight Club Warszawa 15
Sport club VOIN Lutsk 15
XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz 15
War Dogs Lubliniec 15
24 MMA Team Ostróda 14
Fighters Factory Oleśnica 14
Octopus Lublin 14
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy 14
25 United Gym Aleksandrów Łódzki 13
Bastion Tychy 13
Anaconda Team Rzgów 13
Victoria Ostrołęka 13
NKSW Hoły Team Nowy Targ 13
Dojo United Łódź 13
26 Octagon Team Wodzisław Śląski 12
Fight Club Bytom 12
LKSW Tajfun Legionowo 12
27 Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa 11
Spartan Knurów 11
Gladio Świdnik 11
PFT MMA Zduńska Wola 11
Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska 11
Universal Fight Team Rzeszów 11
28 Spartakus Rzeszów 10
Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna 10
Radomski Klub Taekwon-do Radom 10
Academia Gorila Rybnik 10
Furia Bytów 10
GKS Górnik Łęczna MMA Łęczna 10
29 MKS Lubartów 9
Gameness Team Poznań 9
Bambero Team Wyszków 9
Shooters Konin 9
Berserkers Team Szczecin 9
Bebson Gold Team Bielawa 9
Coloseum Boxing Chojnów 9
30 Top Team 8
Virtus Radom 8
ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz 8
Predator MMA Myszyniec 8
Ankos MMA 8
Rio Grappling Ostrów Wielkopolski 8
Pride MMA Gliwice 8
31 MMAtaleo Słupsk 7
Viking Fight Club Białystok 7
Fight Sports Stalowa Wola 7
Fight Gym Lublin 7
Bonzai MMA Wrocław 7
Monsters Warszawa 7
32 Basic sportsclub 6
Shootboxer Mosina 6
Iron Dragon MMA Mielec 6
Aligatores Fight Club Warszawa 6
Vale Tudo Białystok 6
Grappler Ełk 6
Muay Thai Jarocin 6
33 Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle 5
BJJ Academy Zgorzelec 5
Next Level Kluczbork 5
Taurus Fight Club 5
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Centrum 5
MMA CLUB BIAŁYSTOK 5
Klub Samuraj Wrocław 5
Halny Nowy Sącz 5
Boom boxing studio Kraków 5
Jetsaam Gym 5
Sniper MMA 5
Kaliniak team Mrągowo 5
34 Dragon Fighter Bynowo 4
Red Lion Club 4
Mma Team Tczew 4
Kabat Academy 4
Fit Point 4
Silesian Fight Gym Piekary Śląskie 4
TO.MMA Tarnów Opolski 4
Miejski klub Sportowy Sparta Kuźnia Raciborska 4
Stowarzyszenie Sportów i Sztuk Walki Kong Sao ( Fight Club Kong Sao ) 4
Akademia Walki Warszawa 4
Elitarni MMA Oborniki Śląskie 4
Next Level Kluczbork 4
Choy Lee Fut Sanda Fight Club Lung Wieliczka 4
Spitfire Gym Berlin 4
MMA Tornado Kalisz 4
Karakan Team 4
Contender Kamienna Góra 4
GŁD Team Piła 4
Dragons Den Fight Club Warszawa 4
35 Pięściarz Warszawa 3
Poland Top Team Grudziądz 3
Legion Fight Club 3
MMA Vale Tudo Białystok 3
Saiyan Świdnica MMA 3
Spartan Mikołów 3
Kotwica MMA Team Kraków 3
Pepe MMA Zielona Góra 3
Fanatic Gym 3
Złomiarz Team 3
Top Fit Center Copacabana Piotrków Trybunalski 3
ASSW Warrior Aleksandrów Kujawski 3
Grecicho fight team 3
Gladiatores Krapkowice 3
Impact Fight Club Płock 3
Klincz Kielce 3
36 MINDA TEAM 2
Żyrardowski Klub Sportowy Thien Long 2
SWD Formma Gym Wadowice 2
Warriors Katowice 2
Klub Sportowy Wataha Fight Club 2
MMA WITKOWO 2
Stowarzyszenie Jedno Życie FS 2
Gym lublin 2
Alpha Team MMA 2
Mighty Bulls Gdynia 2
Berserkers Venganza Racibórz 2
Akademia Sportów Walki Biała Podlaska 2
Black Horse MMA Łomża 2
Dexters Team Nowy Sącz 2
RATELS MMA 2