WYNIKI 2 TURNIEJU MMA POLSKA

JU: 61,2kg/135lb Drabinka
1 KOWALCZYK KRYSTIAN Fight Club Łomża
2 SPRANCEL SZYMON NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
3 Prus Vadym Ares Fight Club Warszawa
JU: 65,8kg/145lb Drabinka
1 Durszlewicz Karol Fight Team MMA Brodnica
2 Mroczek Hubert Forma Fight Team Częstochowa ;Częstochowa;Śląskie
3 Drozdowski Jakub ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz ;Bydgoszcz;Kujawsko-Pomorskie
JU: 70,3kg/155lb Drabinka
1 Włodarczyk Igor Arrachion Olsztyn
2 Olszta Krystian MKS Lubartów
3 ZYCH PIOTR SK Kickboxing Kielce
JU: 77,1kg/170lb Drabinka
1 BOROWSKI MICHAŁ Elitarni MMA Oborniki Śląskie
2 Sobieraj Dominik Shark Top Team Bytom
3 Mika Krzysztof Grizzly Martial Arts Ruda Śląska
JU: 83,9kg/185lb Drabinka
1 Kaczmarek Kacper Octagon Team Cieszyn
2 Surówka Konrad DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
JU: 93kg/205lb Drabinka
1 Jeleniewski Maksymilian Copacabana Warszawa
2 Klyszcz Patryk Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
3 CEGŁA WIKTOR Tornado Kalisz MMA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb Drabinka
1 Taganov Nurbek Ares Fight Club Warszawa
2 BAŁASZ ERYK Kotwica MMA team
3 Melchert Miłosz MMAtaleo Słupsk ;Słupsk;Pomorskie
SE: 65,8kg/145lb Drabinka
1 Musiał Michał Silesian Cage Club Katowice
2 Jóźwiak Szymon Ankos MMA Luboń
3 Czerwieński Norbert DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
SE: 70,3kg/155lb Drabinka
1 MUZYKA ADAM Nowotarski Klub Sportów Walki Nowy Targ
2 STERNAK PIOTR Copacabana Warszawa
3 DOMIN PAWEŁ Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
SE: 77,1kg/170lb Drabinka
1 SEMENIUK PATRYK Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
2 GNIADY MICHAŁ Czerwony Smok Poznań
3 Glapski Kamil Eagle Gym Łódź
SE: 83,9kg/185lb Drabinka
1 LUBRANT DAWID Academia Gorila Rybnik
2 Haiduk Stepan Ares Fight Club Warszawa
3 Czyżuk Adrian Aligatores fight club
SE: 93kg/205lb Drabinka
1 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Fantom MMA Kartuzy
2 Olszewski Kacper Mighty Bulls Gdynia ;Gdynia;Pomorskie
3 GRYŃ DAWID Arrachion Olsztyn
SE: 120,2kg/265lb Drabinka
1 Dziki Artur Arrachion Olsztyn
2 Włodarczyk Marek Octopus Łódź
3 Struś Paweł Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
SK: 52,2kg/115lb Drabinka
1 MICHNO SANDRA Silesian Cage Club Katowice
2 Madej Dominika Grappling Kraków
SK: 56,7kg/125lb Drabinka
1 WIŚNIEWSKA PAULINA MMA Team Ostróda
2 Dudek Julia Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
3 Rucińska Karolina Copacabana Warszawa
SK: 61,2kg/135lb Drabinka
1 RODZIK MARTA MKS Lubartów
2 POCHMARA SANDRA Copacabana Warszawa
3 Kowalska Wioletta Copacabana Warszawa
SK: 65,8kg/145lb Drabinka
1 JÓŹWIAK SARA Ankos MMA Luboń
2 CARUK MARTYNA Arrachion Olsztyn
3 CELEJEWSKA KAROLINA Silesian Cage Club Katowice
SK: 70,3kg/155lb Drabinka
1 Tkocz Małgorzata Spartan Knurów ;Knurów;śląskie
2 KRENKE PATRYCJA Fantom MMA Kartuzy