You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Loading...

5. Mistrzostwa MMA

Gliwice 08-10-2022

Lista startowa


Nazwisko Imię
Klub
KADECI
U18 / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 7
Dobrzyniecki Marcel   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Dudkowiak Julian   Czerwony Smok Poznań
Grabowski Gracjan   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Kotlar Frantsiek   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Stempin Paweł   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Urbański Oskar   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Walczak Patryk   Dojo United Łódź
U18 / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 9
Dziasek Paweł   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Komada Jakub   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Konopka Karol   Fight Club Łomża
Kopa Vasyl   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Malicki Michał   PEPE MMA - Zielona Góra - Lubuskie
Nowicki Bartosz   Octopus Łódź
Półchłopek Szymon   FightLab Wrocław ;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Strzemecki Sylwester   Kotwica MMA team
Sztejnert Janek   Academia Gorila Warszawa
U18 / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 6
Janko Błażej   Cross Fight Radom
Kowalski Grzegorz   Arrachion Olsztyn
Makuch Patryk   Gladio ;Świdnik;lubelskie
Marzec Krzysztof   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Niziołek Grzegorz   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Skobel Piotr   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
U18 / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 7
Brynkiewicz Oskar   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Frydrychowski Wojciech   Gameness Team;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
Kajewski Krystian   Vale Tudo Białystok ;Białystok ;Podlaskie
Kupczyński Gracjan   Fighters Factory Oleśnica
Michalik Wojciech   Halny Nowy Sącz/Sekcja ;Nowy Sącz;Małopolskie
Rosochacki Stanisław   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Tworek Pascal   Shark Top Team Bytom
U18 / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 3
Drozdowski Hubert   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Grzegorzek Konrad   Fighters Factory Oleśnica
Sysoiev Anton   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
U18 / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 2
Jagodzińska Zuzanna   Gameness Team;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
Szymik Ewa   Sparta Fight Club
U18 / K / 56,7kg/125lb     ilość: 3
Dembińska Sara   UKS Anakonda Podciernie
Horodivska Anastasia   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Skórska Zuzanna   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
U18 / K / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 2
Łukowicz Wiktoria   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Żelazek Julia   Kaliniak team
U16 / M / 52kg/114,6lb     ilość: 5
Humeniuk Oleksandr   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Podsiadło Michał   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Rosenbergr Jonasz   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Sitko Dominik   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Strzelecki Kacper   Top Fit Center Copacabana Piotrków Trybunalski
U16 / M / 57kg/125,7lb     ilość: 5
Cieślar Dawid   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Gazda Marcel   BRAK
Ruban Anton   XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz ;Bydgoszcz;Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Rudziński Kamil   ASSW Warrior Aleksandrów Kujawski, Kujawsko Pomorskie
Tkach Dmytro   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
U16 / M / 62kg/136,7lb     ilość: 5
GNICH WITOLD   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
Jedynak Alex   GB Spartan Team Chorzów ;Chorzów;Śląskie
Kalachyk Maksym   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Płoskonka Adam   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Stachowiak Wojciech   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
U16 / M / 67kg/147,7lb     ilość: 5
Dzięgielewski Damian   Freestyle Fight
JAKIMIEC GABRIEL   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
Moroz Andrii   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Szmaj Aleksander   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Zyrek Nicolas   Octagon Team Cieszyn
U16 / K / 57kg/125,7lb     ilość: 3
Buzhenko Yeva   SHARK TOP TEAM Łódź
Piechowiak Roksana   Ankos MMA Luboń
Sadich Darina   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
U14 / M / 44kg/97lb     ilość: 3
Andriichuk Maksim   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
MOSING KSAWERY   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
Shaforost Pavlo   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
U14 / M / 48kg/105,8lb     ilość: 3
Humeniuk Dmytro   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Kasprowicz Danił   Berserkers Venganza Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
Rudolf Nazar   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
U14 / M / 52kg/114,6lb     ilość: 2
Chuvalov Matvej   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
ZAJĄC ALEKSANDER   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
U14 / M / 57kg/125,7lb     ilość: 2
Konko Illia   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
MOSING ANTONI   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
U14 / K / 62kg/136,7lb     ilość: 2
Chmiel Anna   UKS Anakonda Podciernie
LEWANDOWSKA JULIA   UKS MAŁY WOJOWNIK - WARSZAWA
JUNIORZY
J / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 12
Abdulbekov Jamshidbek   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Durałek Maciej   Halny Nowy Sącz/Sekcja ;Nowy Sącz;Małopolskie
Fedokha Władek   Octopus Łódź
Figiel Kacper   Animmals Zawiercie
Ivanushchyk Marian   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Kowalczyk Krystian   Fight Club Łomża
Mamedov Elnur   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Muradov Akbar   Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Nazirov Rashidbek   WCA Warszawa
Popowicz Radosław   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Sławiczek Klaudiusz   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Sprancel Szymon   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
J / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 6
Lorkowski Michał   Kotwica MMA team
Mroczek Hubert   Forma Fight Team Częstochowa ;Częstochowa;Śląskie
Novikov Jan   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Sosnowski Kamil   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Stokowski Michał   Shark Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Szilvás Roderik   Halmi Vale Tudo
J / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 9
Janda Ondrej   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Janiak Dawid   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Kruk Miłosz   Akademia Holistyczna ;Skarżysko-Kamienna;Świętokrzyskie
Krupa Damian   Gladio ;Świdnik;lubelskie
Krypets Stanislau   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Lenart Oliwier   Kotwica MMA team
Mazurowski Mateusz   BRAK
Pyrdoł Szymon   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Selwa Paweł   Studio44 Rzeszów Podkarpackie
J / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 10
Andrzejczak Mikołaj   Muay Thai Jarocin;Jarocin;Wielkopolskie
Borys Wiktor   Rio Grappling Club Oława ;Oława;Dolnośląskie
Chaikovskyi Maksym   WCA Warszawa
Czabara Wiktor   Kotwica MMA team
Dzwonek Bartosz   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Jaworek Mateusz   Grappling Kraków
knauber kacper   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Małkiński Wojciech   Akademia Sportów Walki Wilanów Warszawa
Nowak Bartek   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Skowronek Tomasz   Rybnicki Ośrodek Walk
J / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 7
Curda Petr   Octagon Team Cieszyn
KOWALSKI MAKSYMILIAN   Animmals Zawiercie
Labryga Martin   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Masalov Oleksandr   Strefa Walk Lubin/Lubin
Stachiewicz Miłosz   Fighters Factory Oleśnica
Szwarc Paweł   Academia Gorila Żyrardów ;Żyrardów;Mazowieckie
Zwoliński Tomasz   Pride MMA Gliwice
J / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 3
Jeleniewski Maksymilian   Copacabana Warszawa
Kulczycki Tymoteusz   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Zabielski Maciej   Grappler Ełk
J / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 3
Krawiec Sandra   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Madej Dominika   Grappling Kraków
Nocoń Wiktoria   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
J / K / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 2
Popowicz Małgorzata   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Sós Marta   Czerwony Smok Poznań
SENIORZY
S / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 8
Bałasz Eryk   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Burzawa Konrad   Legion Team Tarnów
Falbiychuk Vladyslav   Czerwony Smok Poznań
Grzeszczak Paweł   Gladio ;Świdnik;lubelskie
Lasota Michał   Anaconda Team
Maruszak Mateusz   Lublin Karacena lubelskie
Mehtiyev Rafael   WCA Warszawa
Skwarek Przemysław   Bonzai MMA
S / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 12
Dalaev Ibragim   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Krasiński Krzysztof   Arrachion MMA Morąg; Morąg; Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Malikov Denis   WCA Warszawa
MARON KACPER   Animmals Zawiercie
Michniewicz Michał   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Miler Kamil   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Nowak Patryk   Octopus Łódź
Rakhimov Yunus   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Rurkowski Damian   PEPE MMA-Zielona Góra-Lubuskie
Rygiel Dawid   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Skowronek Michał   Rybnicki Ośrodek Walk
Sudoł Julian   Grappling Kraków
S / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 24
Askerov Asker   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Bereznevych Ruslan   PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
Bywalec Tomasz   BJJ ACADEMY ZGORZELEC
Czarniecki Daniel   Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Dobrogowski Filip   Vale Tudo Białystok ;Białystok ;Podlaskie
Drożdżyński Jakub   BRAK
Górak Krystian   STUDIO 44
Hudoba Sebastian   Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Karaś Filip   Kotwica MMA team
KOCOT MATEUSZ   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Korszniewicz Rafał   Fight Gym Lublin
Koziana Kamil   Nowotarski Klub Sportów Walki Nowy Targ
Kuras Adam   Streffa Fight Team Lubin ;Lubin;lubelskie
Lelito Krzysztof   Halny Nowy Sącz/Sekcja ;Nowy Sącz;Małopolskie
Lysenko Yaroslav   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Mędrzycki Hubert   Sportplus Marki
Mitko Mateusz   Octagon Team
Nosek Krystian   Fight Club Łomża
Ogoński Nikodem   Husaria Truskolasy; Truskolasy; Śląskie
Piątkiewicz Kamil   Grappling Kraków
Puławski Dorian   Arrachion morąg
Szostak Filip   Kotwica MMA team
Szulcek Dawid   Łamator Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
Zieliński Jakub   Samuraj Gym
S / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 22
Bońkowski Krzysztof   Sportplus
Grześkowiak Kamil   Czerwony Smok Poznań
Gwadera Adrian   Bastion Belchatow
Hir Michał   Champion Myślenice Myślenice Małoposka
Jakubczyk Maciej   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Kinal Jarosław   Łamator Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
Kos Mykola   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Kuziv Ivan   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Lenczewski Wojciech   Vale Tudo Białystok ;Białystok ;Podlaskie
MAJERCZUK TOMASZ   Grappling Kraków
Mika Krzysztof   Grizzly Martial Arts Ruda Śląska
Musioł Andrzej   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
Piędel Damian   Rio Grappling Club Oława ;Oława;Dolnośląskie
Romaneczko Michał   Giria Ninja Biała Podlaska
Śmigacz Krzysztof   Białostockie stowarzyszenia mieszanych sportów walki Białystok
Surówka Konrad   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Tabortowski Piotr   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Wojciechowski Filip   Gold Team Polska ;;
Wojtaczka Jakub   Kotwica MMA team
Wolski Patryk   Czerwony Smok Poznań
Wydrowski Kacper   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Zalewski Daniel   Łamator Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
S / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 10
Czyrka Piotr   Octopus Łódź
Dobrowolski Krzysztof   Kotwica MMA team
Dowczyński Mateusz   MMA & Performance, Świętochłowice, Polska
Gorgolik Kacper   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Halymov Babageldi   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Henek Robert   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Komarnicki Tomasz   FightLab Wrocław ;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Olkiewicz Mateusz   Octopus Łódź
Sopin Volodymyr   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Staszkiewicz Dawid   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
S / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 10
Długajczyk Igor   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
Gołębiewski Tomasz   Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
Gryń Dawid   Arrachion Olsztyn
Krynicki Bartosz   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Nowak Bartosz   KSW Cross Fight Gym Warszawa
Pirch Kacper   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Przemyślak Michał   Rio Grappling Ostrów Wlkp ;Ostrów Wielkopolski;Wielkopolskie
Struś Paweł   Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
Szczygieł Oliwier   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Szpyt Patryk   Pride MMA Gliwice
S / M / 120,2kg/265lb     ilość: 3
Gąsiorek Maciej   BRAK
Meresiński Jan   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
SZOT MACIEJ   Animmals Zawiercie
S / K / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 5
Caruk Martyna   Arrachion Olsztyn
Cicha Klaudia   Bonzai MMA Wrocław
MICHALSKA MARZENA   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Tishchenko Daryna   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Tkocz Małgorzata   Spartan Knurów ;Knurów;śląskie
KADECI
PK / U18 / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 10
Federowicz Przemysław   Kong sao
Herbut Gracjan   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Koguciuk Mikołaj   BRAK
Kroczka Aleksander   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Lytvynchuk Dmytro   Ankos MMA Luboń
Łuszczyński Marcin   Gym-Fight Wrocław ;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Partyka Dominik   Awangardagym71
Prus Alan   Vale Tudo Białystok ;Białystok ;Podlaskie
Przybył Fabian   Muay Thai Jarocin;Jarocin;Wielkopolskie
Schlifka Maciej   Pride MMA Gliwice
PK / U18 / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 6
Barcicki Jakub   Octopus Łódź
Birecki Kacper   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Kałużny Damian   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Klein Marcel   PEPE MMA; Zielona Góra; Lubuskie
Raszko Jan   Grappling Kraków
Rerak Oskar   Grappling Kraków
PK / U18 / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 12
Cynker-McCarthy Sean Conor   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Górecki Gabriel   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
Haluszczak Kacper   PEPE MMA; Zielona Góra; Lubuskie
Kłos Kacper   BRAK
Kowalczyk Krystian   United Gym Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Łódzkie
Kupczak Artur   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Kwarciński Patryk   DEXTERS TEAM Nowy Sącz Małopolska
Olejnik Bartłomiej   Gameness Team;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
Ostrowski Wiktor   Freestyle Fight
Sałapatek Kacper   SWD ForMMA Gym Wadowice
Slavianskyi Nikita   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Wadoń Adam   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
PK / U18 / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 7
Klimczyk Oliwier   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Malarczyk Michał   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Miazga Igor   Arrachion MMA Morąg
Smok Daniel   NKSW Hoły Team
Szczepański Oliwier   Arrachion Olsztyn
Wołoszko Nino   Sportplus Marki
Zajczyk Maks   Arrachion Olsztyn
PK / U18 / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 3
Lewczuk Adrian   Pride MMA Gliwice
Lisowski Wiktor   PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
Sułkowski Przemysław   Marga SFG Radom ;Radom;Mazowieckie
PK / U18 / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 3
GŁAZ Julia   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
Majka Małgorzata   Grappling Kraków
Ringel Wiktoria   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
PK / U18 / K / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 4
Holikova Diana   Pride MMA Gliwice
Juszczak Marta   Fight Gym Lublin
Narkowicz Oliwia   Arrachion Olsztyn
Stasuk Zarina   Ankos MMA Luboń
PK / U16 / M / 57kg/125,7lb     ilość: 6
Biedrzycki Bartosz   Fight Club Kong Sao
Marchewka Filip   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Piechota Jakub   Ankos MMA Luboń
Witkowski Dawid   Fight Club Kong Sao Mikołów
Wójcicki Filip   Octopus Łódź
Wojniak Maciej   Grappling Kraków
PK / U16 / M / 62kg/136,7lb     ilość: 5
Cichowicz Jakub   Adamusik Team Łódź
Karczmarz Alan   Spartan Mikołów, Mikołów, Śląskie
Krawczyński Bartosz   Arrachion Olsztyn
Łuczak Oliwier   Adamusik Team Łódź
Rychlicki Rafał   PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
PK / U16 / M / 67kg/147,7lb     ilość: 3
Czyż Mateusz   Valhalla klub
Jeliński Paweł   Arrachion Olsztyn
Michałków Oliwier   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
PK / U16 / M / 77,1/170lb     ilość: 4
Kołodziejczyk Bartosz   United Gym Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Łódzkie
Matuszak Krystian Michał   Berserkers Team Łódź ;Łódź;Łódzkie
Trudnowski Jerzy   PEPE MMA; Zielona Góra; Lubuskie
Zbrozhyk Matviei   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
PK / U14 / M / 40kg/88.2lb     ilość: 2
Chelchowski Filip   MMA Team Ostróda
Szwerthalter Daniel   Spartan Mikołów, Mikołów, Śląskie
PK / U14 / M / 48kg/105,8lb     ilość: 3
Kosna Aleksander   Cross Fight Radom
Wehowski Alan   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Wojniak Krystian   Grappling Kraków
PK / U14 / M / 57kg/125,7lb     ilość: 2
Dziedzic Jakub   Grappling Kraków
Jeznach Oktawian   Academia Gorila Żyrardów ;Żyrardów;Mazowieckie
JUNIORZY
PK / J / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 2
Pieniążek Tymon   War Dogs Lubliniec
Stadnicki Dominik   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
PK / J / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 4
Dobrzycki Jakub   Fight Club Łomża
Kazachynskyi Mykola   WCA Warszawa
Kumański Nikodem   BRAK
Siewior Karol   Kong Sao Mikołów
PK / J / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 7
Dąbrowski Konrad   Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Kamiński Adrian   PFT MMA Zduńska Wola
Krypets Stanislau   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Małycha Piotr   Academia Gorila Żyrardów ;Żyrardów;Mazowieckie
Mitręga Lukas   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Patykowski Kamil   Anaconda Team Rzgów
Pokora Filip   Samuraj Gym
PK / J / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 15
Andrzejczuk Kamil   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Bronowski Igor   Gameness Team;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
CYCLING MARIUSZ   Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory ;Żory;śląskie
Jaruzal Filip   Bastion Belchatow
Kachnic Miłosz   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Kozak Kacper   Copacabana Warszawa
Mastalerz Patryk   Grappling Kraków
Mrowiec Igor   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Ogłuszka Filip   Gold Team Polska ;;
Pietkiewicz Barłomiej   Arrachion Olsztyn
Pluciński Klaudiusz   Bonzai MMA;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Stachowski Mateusz   Gameness Team;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
Stencel Maciej   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Wójcik Michał   Bastion Tychy ;Tychy;śląskie
Zdrzałek Tomasz   Pride MMA Gliwice
PK / J / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 3
Dubyk Jakub   FightLab Wrocław ;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Grudka Aleksander   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Lis Michał   Copacabana Warszawa
PK / J / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 3
Cholewa Krystyna   Grappling Kraków
Dylak Joanna   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Górska Oliwia   Academia Gorila Warszawa
SENIORZY
PK / S / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 9
Czech Patryk   Pride MMA Gliwice
Jarosz Krystian   NKSW Hoły Team
Khadilashvili Shalva   Bonzai MMA
Nowak Maciej   SAMURAJ GYM; WROCŁAW; DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
SCHABOWSKI JORDAN   Habcore Gym, Poraj, śląskie
Singh Ashok   Bonzai MMA Wroclaw
Szelka Adrian   Husaria Truskolasy; Truskolasy; Śląskie
SZYMANEK PAWEŁ   Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory ;Żory;śląskie
Wojciechowski Jarosław   Pride MMA Gliwice
PK / S / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 16
Kośmider Grzegorz   Berserkers Venganza Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
KRAJEWSKI ALEKS   Octopus Łódź
Lejdura Damian   SAMURAJ GYM; WROCŁAW; DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
Lipiński Krzysztof   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Opaczewski Dawid   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Osuchowski Michał   Academia Gorila Żyrardów ;Żyrardów;Mazowieckie
Pożak Patryk   Lublin Karacena lubelskie
Rell Igor   Gold Team Polska ;;
Sarukhanian David   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Siński Kacper   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Sliusarenko Andrii   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Słowiński Michał   Academia Gorila Warszawa
STANEK MAREK   Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory ;Żory;śląskie
Tarczanin Dawid   FightLab Wrocław ;Wrocław;Dolnośląskie
Tucholski Mateusz   Arrachion MMA Morąg
Zieliński Piotr   Samuraj Gym
PK / S / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 19
Borucki Grzegorz   Freestyle Fight
Dębowski Konrad   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Frydel Jarosław   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Hrybeniuk Dmytro   WCA Warszawa
Koszyk Damian   Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kuszaj Kamil   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Luto Bartosz   Husaria Pajęczno;Pajęczno;Łódzkie
Łaszewski Patryk   Gold Team Polska ;;
Midor Stanisław   Berserker's Team Bielsko-Biała
Myszogląd Patryk   NKSW Hoły Team
Partyński Bartosz   Legion Team Tarnów
Piątek Patryk   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Postulka Mateusz   Berserkers Venganza Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
Rzepecki Mateusz   Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Smyczyński Tomasz   Shark Top Team Bytom
Taborski Kacper   Berserkers Venganza Racibórz ;Racibórz;śląskie
Tymiński Łukasz   Giria Ninja Biała Podlaska
Witkowski Jakub   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Żydek Paweł   Silesian Fight Gym; Piekary Śląskie
PK / S / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 21
Davydiuk Ivan   Bonzai MMA Wrocław
Dobrzyński Karol   Arrachion MMA Morąg
Gontarz Michał   Fight Gym Lublin
Iwicki Maciej   Samuraj Gym, Wrocław
Jaworski Mateusz   Sportplus Marki
Kałmuk Dawid   Bonzai MMA
Kamiński Maciej   MMA & Performance, Świętochłowice, Polska
Kołacz Kamil   Dexters Team ;Nowy Sącz;Małopolskie
Kwietniewski Michał   Sport Plus; Marki; Mazowieckie
Łazowski Artur   Gold Team Polska ;;
Maciusik Jarosław   Grappling Kraków
Malec Kamil   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
MILEWSKI MICHAŁ   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Opaczewski Michał   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Skoczylas Igor   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Sopin Volodymyr   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Szczęsny Damian   Poznańska Akademia Linke Gold Team ;Poznań;Wielkopolskie
SZULIK DAWID   Klub Sztuk Walki Shogun Żory ;Żory;śląskie
TYRCHA OSKAR   Shark Top Team Bytom
Woźny Kamil   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Zelinskyi Dmytro   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
PK / S / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 7
Bill Szymon   Rio Grappling Club Oława ;Oława;Dolnośląskie
Duperas Tobiasz   Spartan Mikołów, Mikołów, Śląskie
Lorenowicz Wojciech   MMAsakra Gym;Zabrze;śląskie
Moryc Paweł   Fight Gym Lublin
Piasecki Marcin   Sport Plus Marki
Sierociński Mateusz   Shark Top Team Bytom
Wójcicki Kamil   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
PK / S / M / 120,2kg/265lb     ilość: 5
Kucner Marcin   Bastion Bełchatów
Kustavan Zbynek   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Nadolny Robert   GB Spartan Team Chorzów ;Chorzów;Śląskie
Staszkiewicz Bartosz   Samuraj/Coloseum Boxing Chojnów
Wodyk Filip   Copacabana Warszawa
PK / S / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 3
Babicova Nela   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Szyłak Kinga   Fight Club Łomża
Weitz Monika   XYZ Fighting Division MMA Bydgoszcz ;Bydgoszcz;Kujawsko-Pomorskie
PK / S / K / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 3
Chachulska Magdalena   Anaconda Team;Rzgów;łódzkie
Olichwirowicz Monika   Giria Ninja Biała Podlaska
Uchańska Natalia   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole