You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Loading...

2. Mistrzostwa MMA

Gliwice 30-10-2021

Lista startowa


Nazwisko Imię
Klub
JUNIORZY
JU: 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 4
Sebastian Famuła :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
KRYSTIAN KOWALCZYK :   Klub: Fight Club Łomża
Vadym Prus :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
SZYMON SPRANCEL :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
JU: 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 7
Roman Antolak :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
Mateusz Balko :   Klub: Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
RADOSŁAW CZAJKA :   Klub: Fanatycy Sportów Walki Będków
Jakub Drozdowski :   Klub: ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz ;Bydgoszcz;Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Karol Durszlewicz :   Klub: Fight Team MMA Brodnica
Paweł Lupa :   Klub: KSW Ofensywa;Myszków;śląskie
Hubert Mroczek :   Klub: Forma Fight Team Częstochowa ;Częstochowa;Śląskie
JU: 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 9
DANIEL KOCZUR :   Klub: MMA Acadamy Cracow
Kacper Kuć :   Klub: CHOY LEE FUT - SANDA - Fight Club LUNG - Wieliczka
Krystian Kuś :   Klub: BRAK
Krystian Olszta :   Klub: MKS Lubartów
JAKUB PŁATEK :   Klub: MMA Acadamy Cracow
Szymon Pyrdoł :   Klub: Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Kamil Sobaszek :   Klub: BRAK
Igor Włodarczyk :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
PIOTR ZYCH :   Klub: SK Kickboxing Kielce
JU: 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 5
MICHAŁ BOROWSKI :   Klub: Elitarni MMA Oborniki Śląskie
MATEUSZ KOCOT :   Klub: Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Krzysztof Mika :   Klub: Grizzly Martial Arts Ruda Śląska
Dominik Sobieraj :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Dominik Wiszniewski :   Klub: Centrum Sportów Walki Champion Lubawa
JU: 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 5
Dawid Grzesik :   Klub: Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska
Kacper Kaczmarek :   Klub: Octagon Team Cieszyn
MAKSYMILIAN KOWALSKI :   Klub: Animmals Zawiercie
Artur Należyty :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Konrad Surówka :   Klub: DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
JU: 93kg/205lb     ilość: 3
WIKTOR CEGŁA :   Klub: Tornado Kalisz MMA
Maksymilian Jeleniewski :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Patryk Klyszcz :   Klub: Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
SENIORZY
SE: 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 5
ERYK BAŁASZ :   Klub: Kotwica MMA team
Elhar Krokhmalskyi :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
BARTŁOMIEJ MALEC :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Miłosz Melchert :   Klub: MMAtaleo Słupsk ;Słupsk;Pomorskie
Nurbek Taganov :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
SE: 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 8
Krzysiek Braszko :   Klub: MKS Lubartów
SEBASTIAN CABAN :   Klub: Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Norbert Czerwieński :   Klub: DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Szymon Jóźwiak :   Klub: Ankos MMA Luboń
KACPER MARON :   Klub: Animmals Zawiercie
Michał Musiał :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
ARTHUR PRZYBECKI :   Klub: NKSW Hoły Team
Dominik Tomporowski :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
SE: 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 10
TOMASZ BYWALEC :   Klub: BJJ ACADEMY ZGORZELEC
Szymon Cieśla :   Klub: Forca Brava Dragons Den Opole
PAWEŁ DOMIN :   Klub: Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
Mateusz Gajda :   Klub: B-zone MMA Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Opolskie
ŁUKASZ GUZIEWICZ :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
DAWID MARCINKOWSKI :   Klub: NKSW Hoły Team
ADAM MUZYKA :   Klub: Nowotarski Klub Sportów Walki Nowy Targ
Krystian Nosek :   Klub: Fight Club Łomża
PIOTR STERNAK :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Kuba Wiśniewski :   Klub: Fight Club Łomża
SE: 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 10
YEVHEN BRAHA :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
KACPER FELIKSIAK :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Kamil Glapski :   Klub: Eagle Gym Łódź
MICHAŁ GNIADY :   Klub: Czerwony Smok Poznań
Damian Mioduszewski :   Klub: Mma team tczew
Mateusz Mitko :   Klub: Octagon Team Cieszyn
Kacper Rybak :   Klub: Żarski Klub Sportów Walki
PATRYK SEMENIUK :   Klub: Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
KAMIL SMĘTOCH :   Klub: Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Dzabrail Visangiriev :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
SE: 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 14
JACEK BUCZKO :   Klub: MMA Acadamy Cracow
Adrian Czyżuk :   Klub: Aligatores fight club
Kacper Gorgolik :   Klub: Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Stepan Haiduk :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KAMIL KULWICKI :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
DAWID LUBRANT :   Klub: Academia Gorila Rybnik
Adam Mazurkiewicz :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
JAKUB OWCZAREK :   Klub: Fight Fabric Łódź
Marcin Piłat :   Klub: Centrum Sportów Walki Champion Lubawa
Remigiusz Rzemieniewski :   Klub: DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
DAWID STASZKIEWICZ :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI :   Klub: Fight Club Łomża
Michał Żabinski :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
RAMAN ZAITSAU :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
SE: 93kg/205lb     ilość: 10
SEBASTIAN BOJAR :   Klub: Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Jacek Garbaciok :   Klub: GB Spartan Team Chorzów ;Chorzów;Śląskie
Damian Greń :   Klub: Octagon Team Cieszyn
DAWID GRYŃ :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
Patryk Gulewaty :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Kacper Olszewski :   Klub: Mighty Bulls Gdynia ;Gdynia;Pomorskie
TOMASZ OSTROWSKI :   Klub: Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Kacper Sochacki :   Klub: Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Oliwier Szczygieł :   Klub: Academia Gorila Rybnik
Dominik Wikło :   Klub: Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
SE: 120,2kg/265lb     ilość: 5
Artur Dziki :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
Krzysztof Stolarek :   Klub: Ankos MMA Luboń
Paweł Struś :   Klub: Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
MACIEJ SZOT :   Klub: Animmals Zawiercie
Marek Włodarczyk :   Klub: Octopus Łódź
SK: 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 2
Dominika Madej :   Klub: Grappling Kraków
SANDRA MICHNO :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
SK: 56,7kg/125lb     ilość: 3
Julia Dudek :   Klub: Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Karolina Rucińska :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
PAULINA WIŚNIEWSKA :   Klub: MMA Team Ostróda
SK: 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 4
Wioletta Kowalska :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Kinga Niziołek :   Klub: Iron Dragon MMA Mielec
SANDRA POCHMARA :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
MARTA RODZIK :   Klub: MKS Lubartów
SK: 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 3
MARTYNA CARUK :   Klub: Arrachion Olsztyn
KAROLINA CELEJEWSKA :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
SARA JÓŹWIAK :   Klub: Ankos MMA Luboń
SK: 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 3
Alina Gawronska-Warchoł :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
PATRYCJA KRENKE :   Klub: Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Małgorzata Tkocz :   Klub: Spartan Knurów ;Knurów;śląskie
JUNIORZY
JU: 65,8kg/145lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
Marcel Grabowski :   Klub: B-zone MMA Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Opolskie
Kamil Sosnowski :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
JU: 77,1kg/170lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
Michał Jastrzębski :   Klub: BRAK
Mikołaj Tworus :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
JU: 83,9kg/185lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
RAFAŁ RADOSZ :   Klub: Kohorta Poznań
Jan Serwatko :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
SENIORZY
SE: 65,8kg/145lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
Andrii Krushelnitskiy :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Bogdan Varshavskyi :   Klub: mmaandrealine
SE: 70,3kg/155lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 8
Kacper Filipowicz :   Klub: Pyranha MMA Offenbach
Karol Glinicki :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Kamil Koryczan :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Patryk Kowalczyk :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Szymon Płatek :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
David Sarukhanian :   Klub: Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Jakub Staszkiewicz :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Jacek Wojtera :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
SE: 77,1kg/170lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 16
Maciek Borkowski :   Klub: KSW Ofensywa;Myszków;śląskie
Robert Ceremuga :   Klub: BRAK
Maciej Czarnous :   Klub: Octopus Łódź
Michał Domagała :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Kacper Drzewiecki :   Klub: Pretorian Gorzów Wlkp ;Gorzów Wielkopolski;Wielkopolskie
Dmytro Hrybeniuk :   Klub: WCA Warszawa
Maciej Jakubczyk :   Klub: Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Marcin Korzeniewski :   Klub: Centrum Sportów Walki Champion Lubawa
Kamil Kraj :   Klub: SK Kickboxing Kielce
Mateusz Kucharski :   Klub: Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MICHAŁ MILEWSKI :   Klub: Academia Gorila Warszawa
Mateusz Pasich :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
JAN PIOTROWSKI :   Klub: Eagle Gym Łódź
Andrzej Przybylski :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Bogdan Rodenko :   Klub: Fantom MMA Kartuzy
DAWID ZGLIŃSKI :   Klub: Fight Fabric Łódź
SE: 83,9kg/185lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 10
Patryk Haraziński :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Jarząbek Piotr :   Klub: BRAK
Jarek Malinowski :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Cezar Polak :   Klub: WCA Warszawa
MICHAŁ RURYNKIEWICZ :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Filip Silko :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Andrzej Skalski :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Patryk Szyszko :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
OSKAR TYRCHA :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Tomasz Walentek :   Klub: Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
SE: 93kg/205lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 4
Piotr Góralski :   Klub: War Dogs Lubliniec
Wojciech Kostrzewa :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Hubert Tekieli :   Klub: Copacabana Warszawa
Szymon Wuwer :   Klub: BRAK
SE: 120,2kg/265lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
Stanislav Golicov :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Paweł Wobolewicz :   Klub: NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
SK: 65,8kg/145lb Pierwszy krok     ilość: 2
Magda Galwas :   Klub: Shark Top Team Bytom
Weronika Kukuczka :   Klub: NKSW Hoły Team