You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.

Loading...

2. Mistrzostwa MMA

Gliwice 30-10-2021

Lista startowa


Nazwisko Imię
Klub
JUNIORZY
J / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 4
Famuła Sebastian   Shark Top Team Bytom
Kowalczyk Krystian   United Gym Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Aleksandrów Łódzki ;Łódzkie
Prus Vadym   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Sprancel Szymon   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
J / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 7
Antolak Roman   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Balko Mateusz   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
CZAJKA RADOSŁAW   Fanatycy Sportów Walki Będków
Drozdowski Jakub   ASW Black Panther Bydgoszcz ;Bydgoszcz;Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Durszlewicz Karol   Fight Team MMA Brodnica
Lupa Paweł   KSW Ofensywa;Myszków;śląskie
Mroczek Hubert   Forma Fight Team Częstochowa ;Częstochowa;Śląskie
J / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 9
KOCZUR DANIEL   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Kuć Kacper   CHOY LEE FUT - SANDA - Fight Club LUNG - Wieliczka
Kuś Krystian   BRAK
Olszta Krystian   MKS Lubartów
PŁATEK JAKUB   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Pyrdoł Szymon   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
Sobaszek Kamil   BRAK
Włodarczyk Igor   Arrachion Olsztyn
Zych Piotr   SK Kickboxing Kielce
J / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 5
BOROWSKI MICHAŁ   Elitarni MMA Oborniki Śląskie
KOCOT MATEUSZ   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Mika Krzysztof   Grizzly Martial Arts Ruda Śląska
Sobieraj Dominik   Shark Top Team Bytom
Wiszniewski Dominik   Centrum Sportów Walki Champion Lubawa
J / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 5
Grzesik Dawid   Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska
Kaczmarek Kacper   Octagon Team Cieszyn
KOWALSKI MAKSYMILIAN   Animmals Zawiercie
Należyty Artur   Copacabana Warszawa
Surówka Konrad   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
J / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 3
CEGŁA WIKTOR   Tornado Kalisz MMA
Jeleniewski Maksymilian   Copacabana Warszawa
Klyszcz Patryk   Fight Club Bytom ;Bytom;Śląskie
SENIORZY
S / M / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 5
Bałasz Eryk   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Krokhmalskyi Elhar   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Malec Bartłomiej   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Melchert Miłosz   MMAtaleo Słupsk ;Słupsk;Pomorskie
Taganov Nurbek   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
S / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 8
Braszko Krzysiek   MKS Lubartów
Caban Sebastian   Anaconda Team
Czerwieński Norbert   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Jóźwiak Szymon   Ankos MMA Luboń
MARON KACPER   Animmals Zawiercie
Musiał Michał   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
PRZYBECKI ARTHUR   NKSW Hoły Team
Tomporowski Dominik   Arrachion Olsztyn
S / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 10
Bywalec Tomasz   BJJ ACADEMY ZGORZELEC
Cieśla Szymon   Forca Brava Dragons Den Opole
Domin Paweł   Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
Gajda Mateusz   B-zone MMA Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Opolskie
GUZIEWICZ ŁUKASZ   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Marcinkowski Dawid   NKSW Hoły Team
Muzyka Adam   NKSW Hoły Team
Nosek Krystian   Fight Club Łomża
STERNAK PIOTR   Copacabana Warszawa
Wiśniewski Kuba   Fight Club Łomża
S / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 10
Braha Yevhen   Arrachion Olsztyn
Feliksiak Kacper   Copacabana Warszawa
Glapski Kamil   Eagle Gym Łódź
GNIADY MICHAŁ   Czerwony Smok Poznań
Mioduszewski Damian   BRAK
Mitko Mateusz   Octagon Team
Rybak Kacper   Żarski Klub Sportów Walki
Semeniuk Patryk   Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
Smętoch Kamil   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Visangiriev Dzabrail   Academia Gorila Warszawa
S / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 14
BUCZKO JACEK   MMA Acadamy Cracow
Czyżuk Adrian   Aligatores fight club
Gorgolik Kacper   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Haiduk Stepan   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
KULWICKI KAMIL   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Lubrant Dawid   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Mazurkiewicz Adam   Arrachion Olsztyn
OWCZAREK JAKUB   Fight Fabric Łódź
Piłat Marcin   CSW Champion Lubawa
Rzemieniewski Remigiusz   DAAS Berserkers Team Bielsko Biała
Staszkiewicz Dawid   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Witkowski Mateusz   Fight Club Łomża
Żabinski Michał   Shark Top Team Bytom
Zaitsau Raman   Copacabana Warszawa
S / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 10
BOJAR SEBASTIAN   Kame House Kędzierzyn Koźle
Garbaciok Jacek   GB Spartan Team Chorzów ;Chorzów;Śląskie
Greń Damian   Octagon Team Cieszyn
Gryń Dawid   Arrachion Olsztyn
Gulewaty Patryk   Shark Top Team Bytom
Olszewski Kacper   Mighty Bulls Gdynia ;Gdynia;Pomorskie
OSTROWSKI TOMASZ   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Sochacki Kacper   Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Szczygieł Oliwier   Academia Gorila Rybnik
Wikło Dominik   Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Puławy
S / M / 120,2kg/265lb     ilość: 5
Dziki Artur   Arrachion Olsztyn
Stolarek Krzysztof   Ankos MMA Luboń
Struś Paweł   Inżbud Rybnik- Octagon Żory
SZOT MACIEJ   Animmals Zawiercie
Włodarczyk Marek   Octopus Łódź
S / K / 52,2kg/115lb     ilość: 2
Madej Dominika   Grappling Kraków
Michno Sandra   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
S / K / 56,7kg/125lb     ilość: 3
Dudek Julia   Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
Rucińska Karolina   Copacabana Warszawa
Wiśniewska Paulina   MMA Team Ostróda
S / K / 61,2kg/135lb     ilość: 4
Kowalska Wioletta   Copacabana Warszawa
Niziołek Kinga   Iron Dragon MMA Mielec
POCHMARA SANDRA   Copacabana Warszawa
Rodzik Marta   MKS Lubartów
S / K / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 2
CELEJEWSKA KAROLINA   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Jóźwiak Sara   Ankos MMA Luboń
S / K / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 3
Gawronska-Warchoł Alina   Copacabana Warszawa
KRENKE PATRYCJA   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
Tkocz Małgorzata   Spartan Knurów ;Knurów;śląskie
JUNIORZY
PK / J / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 2
Grabowski Marcel   B-zone MMA Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Kędzierzyn-Koźle ;Opolskie
Sosnowski Kamil   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
PK / J / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 2
Jastrzębski Michał   Forca brava
Tworus Mikołaj   Academia Gorila Warszawa
PK / J / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 2
RADOSZ RAFAŁ   Kohorta Poznań
Serwatko Jan   Copacabana Warszawa
SENIORZY
PK / S / M / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 2
Krushelnitskiy Andrii   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Varshavskyi Bogdan   mmaandrealine
PK / S / M / 70,3kg/155lb     ilość: 8
Filipowicz Kacper   Pyranha MMA Offenbach
Glinicki Karol   Copacabana Warszawa
Koryczan Kamil   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Kowalczyk Patryk   Copacabana Warszawa
Płatek Szymon   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Sarukhanian David   Ares Fight Club Warszawa
Staszkiewicz Jakub   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Wojtera Jacek   Copacabana Warszawa
PK / S / M / 77,1kg/170lb     ilość: 16
Borkowski Maciek   KSW Ofensywa;Myszków;śląskie
Ceremuga Robert   BRAK
Czarnous Maciej   Octopus Łódź
Domagała Michał   Shark Top Team Bytom
Drzewiecki Kacper   Pretorian Gorzów Wlkp ;Gorzów Wielkopolski;Wielkopolskie
Hrybeniuk Dmytro   WCA Warszawa
Jakubczyk Maciej   Silesian Cage Club Katowice
Korzeniewski Marcin   Centrum Sportów Walki Champion Lubawa
Kraj Kamil   SK Kickboxing Kielce
Kucharski Mateusz   Anaconda Team
MILEWSKI MICHAŁ   Academia Gorila Warszawa
Pasich Mateusz   Shark Top Team Bytom
PIOTROWSKI JAN   Eagle Gym Łódź
Przybylski Andrzej   Copacabana Warszawa
Rodenko Bogdan   Fantom MMA Kartuzy
ZGLIŃSKI DAWID   Fight Fabric Łódź
PK / S / M / 83,9kg/185lb     ilość: 10
Haraziński Patryk   Shark Top Team Bytom
Piotr Jarząbek   BRAK
Malinowski Jarek   Copacabana Warszawa
Polak Cezar   WCA Warszawa
RURYNKIEWICZ MICHAŁ   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Silko Filip   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Skalski Andrzej   Shark Top Team Bytom
Szyszko Patryk   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
TYRCHA OSKAR   Shark Top Team Bytom
Walentek Tomasz   Uniq Fight Club Warszawa
PK / S / M / 93kg/205lb     ilość: 4
Góralski Piotr   War Dogs Lubliniec
Kostrzewa Wojciech   Copacabana Warszawa
Tekieli Hubert   Copacabana Warszawa
Wuwer Szymon   BRAK
PK / S / M / 120,2kg/265lb     ilość: 2
Golicov Stanislav   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
Wobolewicz Paweł   NEXT LEVEL BJJ Opole
PK / S / K / 65,8kg/145lb     ilość: 2
Galwas Magda   Shark Top Team Bytom
Kukuczka Weronika   NKSW Hoły Team