Wyniki Turnieju 3. Mistrzostwa MMA
Michno Sandra LOSE
Czaban Magdalena WIN
PODDANIE
SK: 52,2kg/115lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Wróbel Jarosław LOSE
Karkula Andrzej WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Struś Paweł WIN
Gryń Dawid LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Brzozowska Daria WIN
Sós Marta LOSE
PODDANIE
AK: -56,7kg/125lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Smętoch Kamil WIN
Mioduszewski Damian LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gnatkowski kacper WIN
Winkler Nikodem LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: -52,2kg/115lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Oleszczuk Paweł LOSE
Kowalczyk Przemysław WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gamla Szymon WIN
Głażewski Krystian LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Mitko Mateusz LOSE
Rębacz Maciej WIN
KO
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Taganov Nurbek LOSE
Malec Bartłomiej WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Jóźwiak Sara WIN
Czyżewska Wiktoria LOSE
PODDANIE
SK: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Nowak Patryk WIN
Zych Piotr LOSE
DECYZJA NIEJEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Szwajkowski Patryk WIN
Szalast Kacper LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Rudzki Michał WIN
turalski kamil LOSE
TKO
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Semeniuk Patryk WIN
Braha Yevhen LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Lubrant Dawid LOSE
Kucharski Mateusz WIN
DECYZJA NIEJEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Gryń Dawid WIN
Szalast Kacper LOSE
TKO
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Szwajkowski Patryk LOSE
Struś Paweł WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Zych Piotr LOSE
Rębacz Maciej WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Nowak Patryk LOSE
Mitko Mateusz WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Madej Dominika LOSE
Czaban Magdalena WIN
PODDANIE
SK: 52,2kg/115lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Kucharski Mateusz LOSE
Głażewski Krystian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Gamla Szymon WIN
Lubrant Dawid LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Braha Yevhen LOSE
Mioduszewski Damian WIN
DECYZJA NIEJEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Semeniuk Patryk LOSE
Smętoch Kamil WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Czyżewska Wiktoria WIN
Caruk Martyna LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SK: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Jóźwiak Sara WIN
Filocha Milena LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SK: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Mitko Mateusz WIN
Bywalec Tomasz LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Rębacz Maciej WIN
Muzyka Adam LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Zych Piotr WIN
Lokatyr Taras LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Marcinkowski Dawid LOSE
Nowak Patryk WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
turalski kamil LOSE
Kowalczyk Przemysław WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rudzki Michał LOSE
Oleszczuk Paweł WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Nowak Bartłomiej LOSE
Głażewski Krystian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Piłat Marcin LOSE
Kucharski Mateusz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Lubrant Dawid WIN
Robakowski Mikołaj LOSE
TKO
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Czyrka Piotr LOSE
Gamla Szymon WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Madej Dominika LOSE
Michno Sandra WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SK: 52,2kg/115lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Kwaśny Dawin LOSE
Braha Yevhen WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Warowny Marek LOSE
Semeniuk Patryk WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Smętoch Kamil WIN
Gryglas Damian LOSE
TKO
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Szalast Kacper WIN
Volkau Ivan LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Gryń Dawid WIN
Szczygieł Oliwier LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Sulgostowski Szymon LOSE
Struś Paweł WIN
TKO
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Mioduszewski Damian WIN NO-CONTEST
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Rudzki Michał WIN
Król Maksymilan LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Sochacki Kacper LOSE
Szwajkowski Patryk WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Sobecki Mateusz LOSE
Muzyka Adam WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Zych Piotr WIN
Budziłek Aleksander LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Mitko Mateusz WIN
Wojtera Jacek LOSE
TKO
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Kuć Kacper LOSE
Nowak Patryk WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Lokatyr Taras WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Marcinkowski Dawid WIN
Bębacz Jakub LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Mioduszewski Damian WIN
Surówka Konrad LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Braha Yevhen WIN
Dubaczyński Patryk LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Wiszniewski Dominik LOSE
Kwaśny Dawin WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Szcześniak Krzysztof LOSE
Rębacz Maciej WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Warowny Marek WIN
Zieliński Jakub LOSE
TKO
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Bywalec Tomasz WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Smętoch Kamil WIN
Koszela Mateusz LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Semeniuk Patryk WIN
Mamytov Emir LOSE
TKO
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Skarżycki Marcin DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Rutkowski Adam LOSE
Labryga Martin WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gorgolik Kacper LOSE
Piłat Marcin WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Gamla Szymon WIN
Witkowski Mateusz LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Kuziv ivan LOSE
Zieliński Jakub WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Zwierzchowski Adrian LOSE
Gryglas Damian WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Wrzochol Krystian LOSE
Nowak Bartłomiej WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Strzelecki Maciej LOSE
Szwajkowski Patryk WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Głażewski Krystian WIN
Wojciechowski Filip LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Staszkiewicz Dawid LOSE
Kucharski Mateusz WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Należyty Artur WIN
Topolski Maciej LOSE
TKO
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Kos Mykola LOSE
Mioduszewski Damian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Robakowski Mikołaj WIN
Bęben Kamil LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Saltarski Kacper LOSE
Semeniuk Patryk WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Czyrka Piotr WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Lubrant Dawid WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Danel Przemek LOSE
Warowny Marek WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Sochacki Kacper WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Surówka Konrad WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Należyty Artur LOSE
Rutkowski Adam WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Andrzejczak Mikołaj LOSE
Malinowski Kamil WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Jaworek Mateusz WIN
Zubrzycki Kacper LOSE
TKO
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Drozdowski Jakub WIN
Mroczek Hubert LOSE
TKO
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Romik Nicolas LOSE
Sosnowski Kamil WIN
TKO
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Abdulbekov Jamshidbek WIN
Czarnecki Krystian LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Dębosz Wiktoria WIN
Bil Sandra LOSE
PODDANIE
JK: 56,7kg/125lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Malinowski Kamil WIN
Zubrzycki Kacper LOSE
TKO
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rozmus Dariusz WIN NO-CONTEST
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Jaworek Mateusz LOSE
Andrzejczak Mikołaj WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Topolski Maciej
Labryga Martin
PODDANIE
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Czarnecki Krystian LOSE
Mroczek Hubert WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Abdulbekov Jamshidbek LOSE
Drozdowski Jakub WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rozmus Dariusz LOSE
Sosnowski Kamil WIN
TKO
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Górski Jakub LOSE
Zubrzycki Kacper WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Romik Nicolas WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Malinowski Kamil WIN
Pietrzyk Hubert LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kowalczyk Kacper LOSE
Andrzejczak Mikołaj WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Jaworek Mateusz WIN
Feliksiak Kajetan LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Ostrowicz Krystian LOSE
Abdulbekov Jamshidbek WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Łęcki Paweł WIN
Wojtas Tomasz LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Zaradny Krzysztof LOSE
Wobolewicz Paweł WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Wobolewicz Paweł LOSE
Wojtas Tomasz WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Zaradny Krzysztof LOSE
Łęcki Paweł WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Stawiński Marcin LOSE
Brzozowski Kacper WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Idczak-Dąbrowska Sara WIN
ORŁOWSKA RENATA LOSE
TKO
SK: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Kawecki Antoni WIN
Kluz Bartosz LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Jarosz Krystian WIN
Chernukhin Yevhen LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Dzięgiel Natalia WIN
Styś Klaudia LOSE
TKO
SK: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Steczkowska Dominika WIN
Derbin Aneta LOSE
TKO
SK: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Zalewski Daniel LOSE
Stawiński Marcin WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Wasiluk Michał LOSE
Drożdż Mateusz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Tumialis Marcin WIN
Wojciechowski Adrian LOSE
DECYZJA NIEJEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Wojewoda Filip LOSE
Brzozowski Kacper WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Filocha Milena WIN
Caruk Martyna LOSE
PODDANIE
SK: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Kowalewski Kornel LOSE
Woźny Kamil WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Brzozowski Kacper WIN
Szulc Patryk LOSE
TKO
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Wojewoda Filip WIN
Wsół Mariusz LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Silko Filip LOSE
Stawiński Marcin WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Bałasz Eryk WIN
Skwarek Przemysław LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Dudycz Jakub LOSE
Zalewski Daniel WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Nosek Krystian LOSE
Sudoł Julian WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Kowalewski Kornel LOSE
Kawecki Antoni WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Woźny Kamil LOSE
Kluz Bartosz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Pitoń Krzysztof WIN
Kowalski Sławomir LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rutkowski Rafał LOSE
Kuciński Filip WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Malec Bartłomiej WIN
Skwarek Przemysław LOSE
KO
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Taganov Nurbek WIN
Bałasz Eryk LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Szulc Patryk WIN
Hrybeniuk Dmytro LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
ZIĘBA IGOR LOSE
Brzozowski Kacper WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Wsół Mariusz WIN
Korbecki Maciek LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Rzepecki Mateusz LOSE
Wojewoda Filip WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Stawiński Marcin WIN
Korzeniewski Marcin LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Zalewski Daniel WIN
Mamos Hubert LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Karkula Andrzej WIN
Sudoł Julian LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Wróbel Jarosław WIN
Nosek Krystian LOSE
TKO
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Zaradny Krzysztof WIN
Zienkiewicz Cezary LOSE
NO-CONTEST
SE: 120,2kg/265lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Rodzik Marta WIN
Derbin Aneta LOSE
PODDANIE
SK: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Dudycz Jakub WIN
Szegidewicz Jarosław LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
LIBERACKI Jakub LOSE
Kluz Bartosz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Silko Filip WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Kowalski Sławomir WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Rutkowski Rafał WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Szkop Rafał LOSE
Woźny Kamil WIN
TKO
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kawecki Antoni WIN
Ciskowski Kacper LOSE
TKO
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kowalewski Kornel WIN
Paciorkowski paweł LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kowalski Konrad WIN
Drożdż Mateusz LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Wasiluk Michał LOSE
Koziana Kamil WIN
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Wojciechowski Adrian LOSE
Chernukhin Yevhen WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Tumialis Marcin LOSE
Jarosz Krystian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Skwarek Przemysław WIN
Kopeć Ernest LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Malec Bartłomiej WIN
Pacholski Jakub LOSE
KO
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Bałasz Eryk WIN
Ośko Gerard LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Taganov Nurbek WIN
Grzeszczak Paweł LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Caban Sebastian LOSE
Sudoł Julian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Karkula Andrzej WIN
Orczykowski Patryk LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Nosek Krystian WIN
Tomporowski Dominik LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Wróbel Jarosław WIN
Musiał Michał LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Witta Patryk LOSE
Drożdż Mateusz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kowalski Konrad WIN
Dec Kacper LOSE
PODDANIE
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Żydek Paweł LOSE
Koziana Kamil WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Wasiluk Michał WIN
Tenderenda Piotr LOSE
TKO
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Steczkowska Dominika WIN
Rodzik Marta LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SK: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Korzeniewski Marcin WIN
Kalinowski Marcin LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Niewiadomski Kamil LOSE
Kluz Bartosz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Maletka Filip LOSE
Dudycz Jakub WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/16
DRABINKA
Ciskowski Kacper WIN
Dratwiński Dominik LOSE
TKO
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Roman Miłosz LOSE
Paciorkowski paweł WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Szkop Rafał WIN
Hartman Maciej LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Przybył Tomasz LOSE
Karkula Andrzej WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Ferro Giuseppe LOSE
Wróbel Jarosław WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 65,8kg/145lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Hudoba Sebastian LOSE
Wasiluk Michał WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Kujawski Kacper LOSE
Taganov Nurbek WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Niespor Tomasz LOSE
Gręda Dominik WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Drożdż Mateusz WIN
Rudniak Patryk LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Hanusz Arkadiusz LOSE
Jastrzębski Michał WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Falbiychuk Vladyslav WIN
Wiśniowski Piotr LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Mazurowski Mateusz LOSE
Janiak Dawid WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Sławiczek Klaudiusz WIN
Sprancel Szymon LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Mazurowski Klaudiusz LOSE
Stokowski Michał WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Korocinski Piotr WIN
Ogłuszka Filip LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Ogłuszka Filip LOSE
Jastrzębski Michał WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Lisiewski Norbert WIN
Szczepaniak Mateusz LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Hanusz Arkadiusz WIN
Korocinski Piotr LOSE
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Wiśniowski Piotr WIN
Sprancel Szymon LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Nowak Mikołaj WIN NO-CONTEST
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Falbiychuk Vladyslav WIN
Sławiczek Klaudiusz LOSE
DECYZJA NIEJEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Nowak Mikołaj LOSE
Janiak Dawid WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Nocoń Wiktoria WIN
Ciskowska Weronika LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JK: 52,2kg/115lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Witkowski Damian LOSE
Ogłuszka Filip WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kustalik Jakub LOSE
Jastrzębski Michał WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Biurko Norbert WIN
Woszczyński Szymon LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 93kg/205lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Zalewski Dominik WIN
Woszczyński Szymon LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 93kg/205lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Sławiczek Klaudiusz WIN
Kowalczyk Krystian LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Hanusz Arkadiusz WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Falbiychuk Vladyslav WIN
Nazirov Rashidbek LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Sprancel Szymon WIN
Małek Jan LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Wiśniowski Piotr WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Szczepaniak Mateusz LOSE
Gręda Dominik WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Lisiewski Norbert LOSE
Niespor Tomasz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 83,9kg/185lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Kaczorek Filip LOSE
Janiak Dawid WIN
PODDANIE
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Nowak Mikołaj WIN
Lenart Oliwier LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Zalewski Dominik LOSE
Biurko Norbert WIN
TKO
JU: 93kg/205lb
3x3min

DRABINKA
Mazurowski Mateusz WIN NO-CONTEST
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Jankowski Marcin LOSE
Mazurowski Mateusz WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
JU: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Knopik Stanisław LOSE
Falbiychuk Vladyslav WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
JU: 61,2kg/135lb
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Rutkowski Rafał LOSE
Kowalski Sławomir WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Zalewski Daniel WIN
Wojewoda Filip LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
SE: 77,1kg/170lb
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Kuciński Filip LOSE
Pitoń Krzysztof WIN
KO
SE: 93kg/205lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Koziana Kamil WIN
Kowalski Konrad LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
SE: 70,3kg/155lb
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gruchalska Izabela WIN
Pawlak Oliwia LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AK: -70,3kg/155lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Skiba Magda WIN
Siemionek Karolina LOSE
TKO
AK: -56,7kg/125lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Jabłońska Zuzanna LOSE
Cholewa Krystyna WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
AK: -52,2kg/115lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Parafiński Filip LOSE
Pieniążek Tymon WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -56,7kg/125lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Frydrychowski Wojciech LOSE
Kowalski Grzegorz WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Piotrowski Kacper WIN
Gutowski Bartek LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Kałużny Damian LOSE
Popowicz Radosław WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Brynkiewicz Oskar LOSE
Tworek Pascal WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Skobel Piotr LOSE
Yushchenko Ivan WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Nowicki Bartosz WIN
Sztejnert Janek LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Sarachin Brajan LOSE
Jezierski Paweł WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
3x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Rączkowski Szymon WIN
Horus Maksym LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Frasz Jakub LOSE
Grzybowski Franciszek WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Rojewski Dawid LOSE
Bennour Karim WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Przybył Fabian WIN
Makowski Tomasz LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Kuriata Igor LOSE
Ostrowski Wiktor WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Żelazek Julia WIN
Pawlak Oliwia LOSE
PODDANIE
AK: -70,3kg/155lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Konopka Karol WIN NO-CONTEST
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
3x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Stępień Blanka WIN
Cholewa Krystyna LOSE
PODDANIE
AK: -52,2kg/115lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Tomala Kacper WIN NO-CONTEST
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Skórska Zuzanna WIN
Siemionek Karolina LOSE
PODDANIE
AK: -56,7kg/125lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Watkowski Konrad LOSE
Orłowski Bartosz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Yushchenko Ivan WIN
Grzybowski Franciszek LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Frasz Jakub LOSE
Skobel Piotr WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Tomala Kacper LOSE
Piotrowski Kacper WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Jezierski Paweł WIN
Bennour Karim LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Sarachin Brajan WIN
Rojewski Dawid LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Horus Maksym LOSE
Tworek Pascal WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Gutowski Bartek WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rączkowski Szymon LOSE
Brynkiewicz Oskar WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Sztejnert Janek WIN
Konopka Karol LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Kowalski Grzegorz WIN
Ostrowski Wiktor LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Kuriata Igor LOSE
Frydrychowski Wojciech WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Popowicz Radosław WIN
Makowski Tomasz LOSE
PODDANIE
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Kałużny Damian WIN
Przybył Fabian LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Zahryvyi Volodymyr LOSE
Grzybowski Franciszek WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Masharipov Shahzodjon LOSE
Frasz Jakub WIN
PODDANIE
AM: -70,3kg/155lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Gruchalska Izabela WIN
Żelazek Julia LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AK: -70,3kg/155lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Nowicki Bartosz WIN
Małyszka Dawid LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Jabłońska Zuzanna LOSE
Stępień Blanka WIN
PODDANIE
AK: -52,2kg/115lbs
3x3min

DRABINKA
Skiba Magda LOSE
Skórska Zuzanna WIN
PODDANIE
AK: -56,7kg/125lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Krzyżanowski Miłosz LOSE
Tomala Kacper WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -65,8kg/145lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Sarachin Brajan WIN
Strzemecki Sylwester LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
AM: -61,2kg/135lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Matuszak Krystian LOSE
Lahadziuk Mikita WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Rudolf Nazar LOSE
MOSING KSAWERY WIN
PODDANIE
CM: -48kg/105,8lbs
1x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
LEWANDOWSKA JULIA WIN
Busz Sandra LOSE
PODDANIE
CK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Krawczyński Bartosz LOSE
Grzesiak Kordian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
CM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Leśnikowski Rafał LOSE
Gozdzik Kacper WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
CM: -48kg/105,8lbs
1x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Trzcińska Weronika WIN
Kowalczyk Oliwia LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
CK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Ziembikiewicz Mysiala Przemysław LOSE
Oliinyk Yehor WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
WALKIEWICZ OSKAR WIN
MOSING ANTONI LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
CM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x3min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Jul Kacper LOSE
Lahadziuk Mikita WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Glushchak Artem WIN
Wyszyński Wojciech LOSE
TKO
CM: -52kg/114,6lbs
1x3min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gozdzik Kacper LOSE
MOSING KSAWERY WIN
PODDANIE
CM: -48kg/105,8lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rzeszotko Kinga LOSE
Buzhenko Yeva WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BK: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Kowalczyk Oliwia LOSE
Busz Sandra WIN
PODDANIE
CK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Trzcińska Weronika LOSE
LEWANDOWSKA JULIA WIN
PODDANIE
CK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
MOSING ANTONI LOSE
Grzesiak Kordian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
CM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rudolf Nazar WIN
Leśnikowski Rafał LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
CM: -48kg/105,8lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
WALKIEWICZ OSKAR LOSE
Krawczyński Bartosz WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
CM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x3min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Orłowski Bartosz WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Watkowski Konrad WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
AM: 77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Matuszak Krystian WIN
Jul Kacper LOSE
PODDANIE
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
ZAJĄC ALEKSANDER LOSE
Rudolf Nazar WIN
PODDANIE
CM: -48kg/105,8lbs
1x3min
1/4
DRABINKA
Szulc Amelia LOSE
Holovko Anastasiia WIN
PODDANIE
BK: -52kg/114,6lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Szmaj Aleksander LOSE
Jędrzejak Dawid WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Gniewkowski Aleks LOSE
Jaśkowiak SZYMON WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
CHOJNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ LOSE
Orszulak Wojciech WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Frankiewicz Andrzej WIN
Małecki Martin LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
SZWED PIOTR LOSE
Ocheretnyy Rostyslav WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Finał
DRABINKA
Oliinyk Yehor WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
BM: -77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Ziembikiewicz Mysiala Przemysław WIN DYSKWALIFIKACJA
BM: -77,1kg/170lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Dzięgielewski Damian LOSE
Wrona Michał WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Rozmysłowski Jan WIN
Grzelak Michał LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Wronka Hubert LOSE
WIECZOREK DAMIAN WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Leszczyński Wiktor WIN NO-CONTEST
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
ROGALA KACPER LOSE
JAKIMIEC GABRIEL WIN
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min
Trzecie miejsce
DRABINKA
Piechowiak Roksana LOSE
Link Kornelia WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Czaplicka Karolina LOSE
Buzhenko Yeva WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BK: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Jędrzejak Dawid WIN
Wrona Michał LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Dzięgielewski Damian LOSE
Szmaj Aleksander WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Leszczyński Wiktor LOSE
Jaśkowiak SZYMON WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
JAKIMIEC GABRIEL LOSE
Orszulak Wojciech WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
ROGALA KACPER LOSE
CHOJNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -72kg/158.7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Małecki Martin WIN
Grzelak Michał LOSE
PODDANIE
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Frankiewicz Andrzej WIN
Rozmysłowski Jan LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Jagodzińska Zuzanna WIN
Link Kornelia LOSE
PODDANIE
BK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Gniewkowski Aleks WIN NO-CONTEST
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Rzeszotko Kinga WIN
Czaplicka Karolina LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BK: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Wrona Michał WIN
Zapadka Bartosz LOSE
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
zawisza kacper LOSE
Jędrzejak Dawid WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Kowalewski Mikołaj LOSE
Dzięgielewski Damian WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Szmaj Aleksander WIN
Banach Mateusz LOSE
DYSKWALIFIKACJA
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Jaśkowiak SZYMON WIN
Kobus kacper LOSE
PODDANIE
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
GNICH WITOLD LOSE
Leszczyński Wiktor WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Herbut Gracjan LOSE
Gniewkowski Aleks WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
Gruszfeld Konrad DYSKWALIFIKACJA
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
1/4
DRABINKA
WIECZOREK DAMIAN LOSE
Ocheretnyy Rostyslav WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
SZWED PIOTR WIN
Wronka Hubert LOSE
PODDANIE
BM: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min
Półfinał
DRABINKA
Piechowiak Roksana LOSE
Jagodzińska Zuzanna WIN
PODDANIE
BK: -57kg/125,7lbs
1x4min

DRABINKA
Gajda Jan LOSE
Kowalewski Mikołaj WIN
PODDANIE
BM: -67kg/147,7lbs
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA
Ropiak kacper LOSE
Herbut Gracjan WIN
DECYZJA JEDNOGŁOŚNA
BM: -62kg/136,7lbs
1x4min
1/8
DRABINKA